18.04.08

СПИСОК сільських голів та секретарів сільських рад

 
 

Сільська рада

Голова і секретар

Телефон

1

2

3

4

1

Абазівська

Скляр Віталій Михайлович

ВасютаОлена Андріївна

55-53-61

55-53-55

 

2

Бричківська

Бречко Павло Сергійович

Моргунець Зінаїда Василівна

64-41-18

64-41-18

 

3

Валківська

Якимович Віктор Іванович

Кириченко Ольга Федорівна

64-51-37

64-51-37

 

4

Василівська

Монастирський Микола Іванович

Брижак Ірина Василівна

64-62-48

64-62-48

 

5

Гожулівська

Бублик Олександр Данилович

Знайко Алла Вікторівна

64-46-92

64-46-34

 

6

Заворсклянська

Сологор Вячеслав Іванович

Бурда Світлана Іванівна

64-35-33

64-35-43

 

7

Калашниківська

Бедей Іван Андрійович

Дараган Наталія Костянтинівна

64-74-86

64-74-86

 

8

Кіровська

Науменко Віра Борисівна

Якимовська Марина Вікторівна

64-76-31

64-76-47

 

9

Ковалівська

Чуб Ніна Михайлівна

Шкурко Валентина Дмитрівна

64-57-43

64-56-56

 

10

Кротенківська

Бєлов Валерій Феліксович

Черниш Лілія Борисівна

55-57-53

55-57-58

 

11

Куликівська

Жукова Катерина Іванівна

Ващенко Світлана Григорівна

64-36-24

64-36-24

 

12

Мачухівська

Білокінь Валерій Васильович

Корба Лариса Олексіївна

64-42-33

64-42-33

 

13

Микільська

Лихошвай Марина Євгеніївна

Лукашкова Любов Василівна

55-38-67

55-38-68

 

14

Надержинщинська

Федорченко Наталія Володимирівна

55-42-34

 

15

Нестеренківська

Котляревський Григорій Петрович

Тверетіна Ганна Григорівна

64-65-19

64-65-19

 

16

Новоселівська

Макаренко Людмила Панасівна

Гоголь Зінаїда Іванівна

55-66-21

55-66-21

 

17

Рунівщинська

Сухаренко Володимир Якович

Мурзак Тетяна Олександрівна

64-61-45

64-61-23

 

18

Степненська

Білик Михайло Анатолійович

Касіч Яна Олександрівна

55-98-95

55-96-68

 

19

Судіївська

Онищенко Микола Дмитрович

Жила Валентина Дмитрівна

64-64-23

64-64-36

 

20

Супрунівська

Богатир Володимир Іванович

Шпіка Валентина Василівна

55-71-32

55-71-22

 

21

Тахтаулівська

Пузир Олександр Іванович

Коробка Катерина Павлівна

 

55-91-86

55-91-86

 

22

Терешківська

Лепейко Лідія  Іванівна

Туркеніч Наталія Володимирівна

55-30-01

55-30-00

 

23

Тростянецька

Матьоха Михайло Іванович

Сільнича Катерина Іванівна

64-71-35

64-71-10

 

24

Черкасівська

Мосійчук Микола Григорович

Рябокінь Людмила Григорівна

55-46-84

55-46-73

 

25

Чорноглазівська

Іщенко Олександр Михайлович

Горенько Олена Олександрівна

64-37-21

64-37-21

 

26

Щербанівська

Петренко Валерій Григорович

Харченко Людмила Миколаївна

68-77-09

68-77-08